Menu

Det sker på Højlyngen

Start
Slut
Omkl. hj.
Omkl. ude
Dommer.omkl.
Sted
torsdag 30. maj
17:00
18:00
U3-U5
Træning
Træning
Område 6
17:00
18:00
U6 - U7
Træning
Træning
3.1 + 3.2
17:00
18:30
U8 Drenge
Træning
Træning
Bane 5.2 (5M)
17:00
18:30
U9 Drenge
Træning
Træning
Bane 5.1 (5M)
17:00
18:30
U10 Drenge
Træning
Træning
Bane 2B
17:00
18:30
U14 Drenge
Træning
Træning
Bane 2A
18:00
20:00
Jyllandsserien
Træning
Træning
Omkl 2
Bane 1
18:00
20:00
Jyllandsserien
Træning
Træning
Omkl 2
Kunstgræs
18:00
20:00
2. holdet (Serie 1)
Træning
Træning
Omkl 1
Kunstgræs
18:00
20:00
2. holdet (Serie 1)
Træning
Træning
Omkl 1
Bane 1
18:30
20:00
3. holdet
Træning
Træning
Omkl 3
Bane 2A
18:30
20:00
Hyggeholdet 7M
Træning
Træning
Omkl 1
Bane 2A
18:30
20:00
Serie 2 (Damesenior)
Træning
Træning
Omkl 4
Bane 2B
18:30
20:00
Lukket Hold - Ayub Mahamed 11M
Træning
Træning
5.1 + 5.2 (2 x 5M)
lørdag 01. jun
søndag 02. jun
10:00
12:00
OB 55 (C7)
Træning
Træning
Bane 2A
10:00
12:00
OB 65 (C7)
Træning
Træning
Omkl 1
Bane 2A
mandag 03. jun
17:00
18:30
U8 Drenge
Træning
Træning
Bane 5.2 (5M)
17:00
18:30
U9 Drenge
Træning
Træning
Bane 5.1 (5M)
17:00
18:30
U11 Drenge
Træning
Træning
Bane 2
17:00
18:30
U12 Drenge
Træning
Træning
Bane 7B (kunst)
17:00
18:30
U13 Drenge
Træning
Træning
Bane 7B (kunst)
17:00
18:00
U7-U9 Piger
Træning
Træning
Bane 3.1 (3M)
17:00
18:00
U10-U11 Piger
Træning
Træning
Bane 3.2 (3M)
17:00
18:30
U12-U13 Piger
Træning
Træning
Bane 7B (kunst)
19:00
20:15
Fuglebakken Fitness - for Kvinder
Træning
Træning
Kunstgræs
19:00
20:00
Fodbold Fitness Kvinder
Bane 7A (kunst)
tirsdag 04. jun
17:00
18:30
U10 Drenge
Træning
Træning
Bane 2B
17:00
18:30
U14 Drenge
Træning
Træning
Bane 2A
17:00
18:30
U19
Træning
Træning
Omkl 3
Bane 7B (kunst)
18:00
20:00
Jyllandsserien
Træning
Træning
Omkl 2
Kunstgræs
18:00
20:00
Jyllandsserien
Træning
Træning
Omkl 2
Bane 1
18:00
20:00
2. holdet (Serie 1)
Træning
Træning
Omkl 1
Bane 1
18:00
20:00
2. holdet (Serie 1)
Træning
Træning
Omkl 1
Kunstgræs
18:30
20:00
3. holdet
Træning
Træning
Omkl 3
Bane 2A
18:30
20:00
Hyggeholdet 7M
Træning
Træning
Omkl 3
Bane 2A
18:30
20:00
Serie 2 (Damesenior)
Træning
Træning
Omkl 4
Bane 2B
18:30
20:00
Lukket Hold - Ayub Mahamed 11M
Træning
Træning
5.1 + 5.2 (2 x 5M)
onsdag 05. jun
17:00
18:30
U11 Drenge
Træning
Træning
Kunstgræs
17:00
18:30
U12 Drenge
Træning
Træning
Bane 2B
17:00
18:30
U13 Drenge
Træning
Træning
Bane 2B
17:00
18:30
U12-U13 Piger
Træning
Træning
Bane 5.1 (5M)
17:30
19:00
Kim Blom M+32
Træning
Træning
Bane 5.2 (5M)
Luk